Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Sportifke 118170190181887135
2Black Boys 118131478301749030
3Plaza 1181035664215311025
4De Splinters 1181044654315411324
5De Sloebers 119739615314813623
6Torenhof18756565213613520
7De Plekker Boys18576565214112916
8Excelsior18486456312214714
9Betoled 1194123397511316911
10Elk Zijn Recht18211540681041539
11Het Zandhof 11821333177851697
12De Golvers 11811522781791754