Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Sportifke 113120164141325125
2Black Boys 113101258201286022
3De Splinters 11392250281147620
4Plaza 11372447311098118
5De Sloebers 11352642361029316
6Torenhof134363939949914
7De Plekker Boys1345442361048712
8Excelsior1336432468710910
9Betoled 1133912553731167
10Elk Zijn Recht1311022553681174
11De Golvers 11311022256641244
12Het Zandhof 11311022256601224