Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1CONVENTS TomSPO332232-33333332333----471717034430
2THYS AndySPO322322333223322213----4318171351124
3COVELIERS DylanDSL233132123323321213---34319154341420
4VAN ASBROECK FrankyBB.222132133133333313----4218144321220
5TILLEY NasserBB.3233333331332--13-----391513228622
6THYS SteveDPB323323233311032212----3918144311417
7DE GROOTE DominiqueSPO2333232021233-33-3----381614229920
8SCHEPPERS KoenPLAZ3-3332233032322301----3817143291118
9CLAES StefaanSPO332300303133323222----3818144291316
10VAN ASBROECK KennethBB.20-221333233222223----3717152311318
11VAN DEN BOSSCHE MarcDSL221102233321032323---23719145311813
12VAN DEN EEDE JurgenDSPL210233200323331223----3518135281612
13DE SMEDT RudyPLAZ331-3323-02-223232----3415132271017
14VAN DEN ACKER EricDPB113201132233332-22----3417125281612
15BARBIER DannyBB.3323-03212322022-3----3316133271314
16CASTELEYN PaulPLAZ03232-313201333301----3317116251510
17VERBRAECKEN JohanTRHA332221223202210312----3318135291910
18MAES KurtDSL32103-3322133-13-2----3215114251213
19DHONT OwenBB.3201013331333-1032----321710724168
20VAN DEN ENDE BenjaminEXCEL300-33333132001132----311710723167
21COVELIERS PeterSPO303221301-20331123----301710724186
22VAN DEN BOSSCHE JamesDSPL231032210230333110----301810824204
23NEUS ChristiaanDSPL33--30102303-3233-----2914104211011
24PEELEMAN RonyTRH3-2201032110233132----291710724195
25VRANKEN EddyDPB-02130233323211300----291710723185
26TOTÉ BenjaminBET103103331220311221---0291991024240
27VAN SCHOOR MichaëlPLAZ321112-331-3--3113----28148622148
28SEGERS RonnySPO--022332023032-213----281511423149
29GYSELINCK TommyDSPL3323220----33321------271210221813
30VERMANT KevinDSL02-110312133111-22---327178923221
31PEELEMAN ChrisTRH13231-33-010321021----26168821192
32ENGELS DaveEXCEL21321130-1131-3130----26167921201
33GOOSSENS GeertPLAZ331100103-02313023----26178920200
34TRUYMAN StefaanBET010212301-31111123---326187112225-3
35OTZER EddyDPB113301-333--0320-1----24147718153
36MOONEN WesleyEXCEL231110011210132131----24186122127-6
37HOUTPUT PaulPLAZ2312-12001310-3013----2316791921-2
38PAUWELS FransDGOL000233001201113330----23187111824-6
39VAN DEN EEDE EddieDSPL133123-01-1-2-1211----22146819190
40MOONEN MarcEXCEL00-302000220232231----2217981922-3
41BLOMMAERTS RudyTRH1020303-0002301222----2117891823-5
42VAN STEEN BrentTRH31112031001031022-----21176111825-7
43VAN OSSELAER BoudewijnBET03020330311-1-1021---021176111724-7
44VAN KERCKHOVEN DirkHZ00013203330000123-----21177101622-6
45VAN DEN BROECK WillyDPB312112002310112100----21186121928-9
46VAN LYSEBETTEN DirkEZR101322032310000120----21187111826-8
47DE COCK DirkBET0010132331000121-3---021186121726-9
48BAERT RobertEZR033110300001023111----20185131627-11
49DE RIDDER StefanEZR-----323-3-3--3--2----1977014212
50VAN CAMPENHOUT Jean-PierreHZ0213-322031-----11----19126616151
51MAEREVOET Jean-PierreHZ001031110023200311----19185131628-12
52CASTELEYN TheofielBET101310110212003200---119195141731-14
53VAN ROY JohnDGOL33-302-30102--01------18126614140
54PETRY MikeEXCEL--20-2120132010031----1815691622-6
55APERS FrankyEZR112-31000330-0-310----18155101421-7
56WEEMAES YoeriEZR--1-2-0---3--332-3----178621367
57CLAUWAERT IgorDSPL1-3-2-0-3-32-2-1-0----17106414113
58COOLS RobertDSL0130211-01-10-0133----17154111423-9
59PEELEMAN BennyTRH010012003002212--3----17166101524-9
60ANNOT EricBB.-3001-2-2-01110103----15144101322-9
61DE RYCK JurgenBET001001-00210001222---315185131430-16
62WILMS SteveBB.--3--3-2-----13-2-----146511147
63ROOTHANS PeterHZ10123--010100203-0----14154111224-12
64VAN PUYVELDE AlexEZR20-2-1100201001022----14165111427-13
65VAN DER TRAPPEN JeanDGOL100-00030101112301----14173141229-17
66LEPEVER MarcSPO------3--2---32-3-----135501028
67VAN INGELGEM KevinTRH-2---3--2------3-3----135501028
68FOUBERT BrunoEXCEL-12112-30-2-10--00----1312481219-7
69POELMANS KarelDGOL021101030031000100----13183151131-20
70VAN DEN BROECK YvanDPB---00-102101310210----12143111124-13
71CORNELIS JanDGOL-1322100120-000000----12164121127-16
72VAN MEERBEECK JohanDSL020002002-01220010---012185131231-19
73VAN KEER KurtDSPL------3-01221---01----10835912-3
74COOLS PatrickDSL--0--3-0-22--0-0-----310844810-2
75STELLATO NicoPLAZ-0-0001-202220--------91147918-9
76DE MAN HenriHZ0000100-1123000010----917215831-23
77WUYTS EricDPB312---1---------------7422651
78VAN GOETHEM MarioHZ--0230-------2--------7532660
79VAN ZEEBROECK NicoDSPL-3-1-1---2----0-------752367-1
80SMET DominicEXCEL013-1---01-0--10------7918616-10
81DEGROOT PeterEZR00-201-01---0-300-----71129619-13
82SELLESLAGH KurtHZ00--0-021--01-0210----712210722-15
83VAN BAREL JanDGOL0-010-021002100000----716214730-23
84HERMANS TomDSPL---2-----3------1-----6321532
85CORNELIS RonyBB.3---3----0------------6321422
86DEPUTTER JohnnyDPB-----0----03---12-----652357-2
87POLFLIET JanEZR2-011----0100---------5817515-10
88CRICKX RonaldHZ-----000-000020030----512210421-17
89COORENS FrançoisDGOL-22-------------------4220422
90VAEL FernandBB.-------------2---2----4220422
91JACOBS DaveSPO3---------------------3110202
92RUFFIN MichelSPO-3--------------------3110202
93VANDENVELDE PascalDSPL------------3---------3110202
94DE COCK SachaDSPL--3----0--------------3211220
95MONSIEUR SonnyEZRE------------03--------3211220
96VAN DER VORST KevinEXCEL------0------3--------3211220
97WILLEMS FrankDSPL-------1-----2---0----331235-2
98VAN GEYTE GertEZR-0------0-------3-----331224-2
99DE COCK TomPLAZ-------------2--------2110211
100SMET RolandEXCEL---2------------------2110211
101VAN HAL DirkBET------0--2------------221123-1
102VAN DE VONDEL IvanDGOL0--0-11----0----------2505210-8
103MOENS BrunoTRH-------1--------0-----120214-3
104REYNIERS RonaldDSL-------------1--0----0130316-5
105ENGELS PaulEXCEL0---------------------010102-2
106MAES RenéBET-----------0----------010102-2
107VAN HUMBEECK HenriDGOL-------------0--------010102-2
108VERHOEVEN KrisDPB0---------------------010102-2
109VAN ACKER RenéBET-------------0--0-----020204-4
110VAN CAUSBROECK ElsEZR--00------------------020204-4
111DE KEMPENEER JosDGOL------------0---00----030306-6