Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1TILLEY NasserBB.3233333331332---------351312125421
2CONVENTS TomSPO332232-333333---------331212024321
3THYS AndySPO3223223332233---------331313026620
4COVELIERS DylanDSL2331321233233---------311311224816
5SCHEPPERS KoenPLAZ3-33322330323---------301211122517
6DE GROOTE DominiqueSPO2333232021233---------291311223914
7VAN ASBROECK FrankyBB.2221321331333---------2913103231013
8THYS SteveDPB3233232333110---------291310322913
9CLAES StefaanSPO3323003031333---------27139419910
10BARBIER DannyBB.3323-03212322---------261210221912
11VAN ASBROECK KennethBB.20-2213332332---------261210221912
12MAES KurtDSL32103-3322133---------26129320911
13VERBRAECKEN JohanTRHA3322212232022---------2613112231211
14DHONT OwenBB.3201013331333---------26138519118
15VAN DEN ACKER EricDPB1132011322333---------25138520137
16VRANKEN EddyDPB-021302333232---------24129319109
17VAN DEN ENDE BenjaminEXCEL300-333331320---------2412841798
18VAN DEN EEDE JurgenDSPL2102332003233---------24139419127
19CASTELEYN PaulPLAZ03232-3132013---------23128418117
20DE SMEDT RudyPLAZ331-3323-02-2---------22108217710
21VAN DEN BOSSCHE MarcDSL2211022333210---------22138519154
22VAN DEN BOSSCHE JamesDSPL2310322102303---------22138518144
23TOTÉ BenjaminBET1031033312203---------22137617143
24GYSELINCK TommyDSPL3323220----33---------2198116511
25VAN SCHOOR MichaëlPLAZ321112-331-3----------20106416106
26SEGERS RonnySPO--02233202303---------20118316106
27PEELEMAN ChrisTRH13231-33-0103---------20116515114
28COVELIERS PeterSPO303221301-203---------20127516133
29ENGELS DaveEXCEL21321130-1131---------19125716160
30NEUS ChristiaanDSPL33--30102303----------1810641394
31OTZER EddyDPB113301-333--0---------18105513103
32VERMANT KevinDSL02-1103121331---------1812571516-1
33VAN LYSEBETTEN DirkEZR1013220323100---------1813671517-2
34VAN CAMPENHOUT Jean-PierreHZ0213-322031-----------17106414113
35VAN DEN EEDE EddieDSPL133123-01-1-2---------17105514122
36VAN ROY JohnDGOL33-302-30102----------17106413103
37PEELEMAN RonyTRH3-22010321102---------1712661516-1
38GOOSSENS GeertPLAZ331100103-023---------1712571315-2
39VAN OSSELAER BoudewijnBET03020330311-1---------1712571315-2
40VAN DEN BROECK WillyDPB3121120023101---------1713581519-4
41HOUTPUT PaulPLAZ2312-12001310---------1612571417-3
42VAN STEEN BrentTRH3111203100103---------1613491319-6
43TRUYMAN StefaanBET010212301-311---------1512481318-5
44VAN KERCKHOVEN DirkHZ0001320333000---------1513581117-6
45DE RIDDER StefanEZR-----323-3-3----------145501019
46CLAUWAERT IgorDSPL1-3-2-0-3-32----------147521165
47APERS FrankyEZR112-31000330----------1411471115-4
48BLOMMAERTS RudyTRH1020303-00023---------1412571116-5
49MOONEN WesleyEXCEL2311100112101---------14133101322-9
50MAEREVOET Jean-PierreHZ0010311100232---------1413491220-8
51DE COCK DirkBET0010132331000---------1413491119-8
52FOUBERT BrunoEXCEL-12112-30-2-1---------139451213-1
53PETRY MikeEXCEL--20-21201320---------1310551214-2
54CASTELEYN TheofielBET1013101102120---------13133101222-10
55PAUWELS FransDGOL0002330012011---------1313491120-9
56CORNELIS JanDGOL-1322100120-0---------1211471117-6
57POELMANS KarelDGOL0211010300310---------12133101021-11
58BAERT RobertEZR0331103000010---------1213310920-11
59MOONEN MarcEXCEL00-3020002202---------1112571018-8
60PEELEMAN BennyTRH0100120030022---------1113491021-11
61ANNOT EricBB.-3001-2-2-011---------10936914-5
62COOLS RobertDSL0130211-01-10---------101129919-10
63VAN KEER KurtDSPL------3-01221---------9633880
64STELLATO NicoPLAZ-0-0001-20222---------91046916-7
65VAN PUYVELDE AlexEZR20-2-11002010---------91138919-10
66ROOTHANS PeterHZ10123--010100---------91129819-11
67VAN MEERBEECK JohanDSL020002002-012---------91248920-11
68WILMS SteveBB.--3--3-2--------------8330615
69VAN DEN BROECK YvanDPB---00-1021013---------8927715-8
70DE MAN HenriHZ0000100-11230---------812210721-14
71VAN INGELGEM KevinTRH-2---3--2-------------7330624
72VAN ZEEBROECK NicoDSPL-3-1-1---2------------7422651
73WUYTS EricDPB312---1---------------7422651
74COOLS PatrickDSL--0--3-0-22-----------7532660
75VAN BAREL JanDGOL0-010-0210021---------71129720-13
76VAN DER TRAPPEN JeanDGOL100-000301011---------712111622-16
77CORNELIS RonyBB.3---3----0------------6321422
78WEEMAES YoeriEZR--1-2-0---3-----------6422550
79SMET DominicEXCEL013-1---01-0----------6716512-7
80HERMANS TomDSPL---2-----3------------5220413
81LEPEVER MarcSPO------3--2------------5220413
82VAN GOETHEM MarioHZ--0230----------------542245-1
83POLFLIET JanEZR2-011----0100---------5817515-10
84DE RYCK JurgenBET001001-002100---------512111523-18
85COORENS FrançoisDGOL-22-------------------4220422
86DEGROOT PeterEZR00-201-01---0---------4817415-11
87SELLESLAGH KurtHZ00--0-021--01---------4817415-11
88JACOBS DaveSPO3---------------------3110202
89RUFFIN MichelSPO-3--------------------3110202
90VANDENVELDE PascalDSPL------------3---------3110202
91DE COCK SachaDSPL--3----0--------------3211220
92DEPUTTER JohnnyDPB-----0----03----------331224-2
93SMET RolandEXCEL---2------------------2110211
94VAN HAL DirkBET------0--2------------221123-1
95VAN DE VONDEL IvanDGOL0--0-11----0----------2505210-8
96MOENS BrunoTRH-------1--------------110112-1
97WILLEMS FrankDSPL-------1--------------110112-1
98DE KEMPENEER JosDGOL------------0---------010102-2
99ENGELS PaulEXCEL0---------------------010102-2
100MAES RenéBET-----------0----------010102-2
101MONSIEUR SonnyEZRE------------0---------010102-2
102VAN DER VORST KevinEXCEL------0---------------010102-2
103VERHOEVEN KrisDPB0---------------------010102-2
104VAN CAUSBROECK ElsEZR--00------------------020204-4
105VAN GEYTE GertEZR-0------0-------------020204-4
106CRICKX RonaldHZ-----000-0000---------0707014-14