Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1HUYSMANS VinceHW3133333333333---------371312125223
2FIERENS StefaanDPH3333232233333---------361313026323
3DE HERDT RudyTD3333322323313---------341312125520
4VAN KEER DirkTIJG233-033333333---------321211122319
5CLAES PaulTD2223132233133---------301311224915
6JANSSENS MauriceKFS3323333331012---------301310322814
7TELLIER LudwigDZ.1221233303323---------2813103221012
8VAN HOOF RenoTD2233323312130---------2813103221012
9NOBEN MarcDSL3101133323232---------271394211110
10JANSEGERS JurgenHW33333132001-3---------2512841899
11KOHN DavyDSL3220033202332---------251310320119
12DHONDT JasonCLIM0323303320312---------25139419118
13HEYMANS NicoDVOS3333130101232---------25138519127
14VERMEULEN PeterHW-2-322333-033---------24109118513
15ROBYNS KennyDSPL3033220-30332---------2412931899
16MESKENS JimmyHW3320-1-323-33---------23108217611
17GOOSSENS DaveDSL3---133330133---------23107316610
18CARRETTE MarcKFS11333010323-3---------23127517116
19FRUYTIER KevinHW3230232--3220---------2211921899
20VAN DE VIJVER DylanHW103-202333320---------22128417116
21MEERSMAN GeryKFS23-33102232-----------2110821789
22LEROY BennyBB.332303301-21----------21117416106
23DE KEUSTER RonnyTD2033301002322---------21138517143
24ELEGHEER RobbyCLIM3222--3131201---------20117417125
25VERMANT PatrickTD203-3233002-2---------20118316106
26CORBEEL Jean-PierreTIJG330-111223121---------20126617152
27VAN DEN BRANDEN MichelDSPL001023233033----------20127515123
28THIJS FrankTD1330302300311---------20136715150
29HENKENS JacquesTIJG-1--232332-21---------199721688
30SCHNABEL RudiTD12-333033010----------19116514113
31VERELST KenTD0310311230302---------1913671516-1
32VAN DYCK JuliënTD-32-20-1322-3---------189721587
33MUYS ErwinHW--033-333030----------189631266
34DHONDT JulianCLIM03-0232002033---------18127514131
35VAN UFFEL MartinDVOS2103320011230---------1813671517-2
36PINTENS DavyKFS-1-323013--31---------179541394
37VAN MIERT DieterDSL2-2-021313-30---------17106414113
38VERELST PascalDSPL30--11103-233---------17105513112
39VAN ROMPAEY KristofBB.13032130030-1---------1712571315-2
40VAN LAETHEM FrankKFS2203102211111---------1713581620-4
41JANSSENS FilipKFS1022131113020---------1713581519-4
42VAN WEMMEL EddyBB.13330220--02----------16106413112
43VERBOVEN BartDSPL3-02200130302---------1612661315-2
44WIJNS StefaanDSPL2300---133030---------15105511110
45DE ROOVERE AndyTD003230-221002---------1512661316-3
46ROCHTUS RamonaBB.02132001003-3---------1512571216-4
47DE HERDT IvanDPH1010011211322---------1513491421-7
48ADRIAENSENS GlennBB.2203130001102---------1513581319-6
49SIEBENS RudyDSL32331020--------------148531183
50STROBBE AndyCLIM0330130---301---------1410461012-2
51VAN DEN EEDE PaulDSPL0-1300--33310---------1410461012-2
52DE RIJCK DannyDSL-330----3-3-1---------13642945
53SMET StefanDSPL-113-322-0--1---------1384411101
54KREBS FransDVOS0003-313--012---------1310461013-3
55VAN ASBROECK YvanBB.2-----3-32-2----------125501037
56PERSIJN TomTD3230-------22---------126511055
57SCHELFHOUT KevinCLIM2-30---030013---------12945911-2
58VAN VOSSEL XavierCLIM--0-2310311-----------11835911-2
59BRUYNDONCKX PatrickDSL10--0011-2132---------1110371016-6
60VAEL FernandBB.---------2233---------10440826
61VAN DE CRUYS DanyTD10001311120-0---------1012210921-12
62VERHEYDEN MarcDVOS-013111101100---------1012111922-13
63DE RIDDER KristofTIJG110-003002030---------101239819-11
64CALLEBAUT TimDVOS-3-----1220-1---------9633880
65DE CONINCK Jean-PierreDVOS--3-000--3012---------9835711-4
66WIJNS AndreTIJG3-0-002111001---------91129819-11
67VERMEULEN PaulDZ.2000200203000---------91349821-13
68MOORTGAT JurgenDVOS1--32---2-------------8431743
69DAELEMANS FrançoisBB.---30---32-00---------863367-1
70VAN HOYE RenéTD1------300031---------8725610-4
71DE BONDT HendrikDZ.0010103100200---------813211723-16
72HAELEWYN HansCLIM0021-2-20-------------7734711-4
73CLAES GinoDZ.0100021-0120----------71129720-13
74VAN DEN BROECK KrisTIJG000-202101001---------712210722-15
75HEYMANS JanDZ.-3-------3------------6220404
76AVERHALS PatrickDSPL------32--------------5220413
77aaa_test aaaDTT131-------------------5312440
78VAN STEEN PatrickDZ.-10---0001003---------5918416-12
79DE CLIPPELEIR ToniDZ.0-0020000-300---------51129419-15
80VAN DE VIJVER MarioKFS-----------31---------4211321
81WILLEMS FrankDSPL-1--3-----------------4211321
82STAESSENS JurgenCLIM----1----2--1---------431245-1
83DE RYCK MarcDSL--------0-31----------431234-1
84TELLIER YannickDZ.---011-2--------------441347-3
85GOYVAERTS StievenDPH31000-----------------451438-5
86LEYS WillyDVOS0---130000-0----------4817314-11
87BLOMMAERTS EricDSL---3------------------3110202
88DE MUNCK TomCLIM-----3----------------3110202
89DE SMET PatrickTD-----------3----------3110202
90GEVELS CarlDSL---------3------------3110202
91VAN ASBROECK YvanBB.------------3---------3110202
92COWIE BjörnCLIM----1-2---------------3211330
93GOOSSENS MarcDPH--20---0001-----------3615311-8
94DE MAEYER LucDPH01200000000-0---------312111323-20
95VRANKEN RonyDVOS2000------------------241327-5
96PEETERS LucDPH0010000001000---------213013226-24
97SIEBENS PaulTD---1------------------110112-1
98VERGAUWEN GinoKFS--1-------------------110112-1
99DE HERDT MarcelDPH0-----------1---------120214-3
100VAN INGELGEM MaartenDPH-0--------1-----------120214-3
101BOURDEAUD HUY BramDPH------1-00------------130316-5
102ROOFTHOOFT EddyTD----100---------------130316-5
103UWAERTS FreddyDSL-010------------------130316-5
104VAN BEVEREN KrisBB.-01--0----------------130316-5
105RASSART PieterDPH-----010---0----------140418-7
106VAN VOSSEL MireilleKFS0-1------000----------1505110-9
107ANNOT EricBB.-------0--------------010102-2
108BROUWER GlennHW0---------------------010102-2
109DE ROOVERE PatrickTD------0---------------010102-2
110DE SCHEPPER DavidTIJG----------0-----------010102-2
111REYNIERS JozefTD--0-------------------010102-2
112SCHAMPAERT PatrickTDD-----------0----------010102-2
113SCHELFHOUT SarahCLIM-----------0----------010102-2
114VAN DEN BRANDE MichelDPH-----------0----------010102-2
115VAN DRIESSCHE JurgenDPHE-----------0----------010102-2
116VLEESCHOUWER NancyCLIM-0--------------------010102-2
117DAELEMANS KamielTD---0--0---------------020204-4
118VERDICT BartDZ.0-----------0---------020204-4
119VERBIST ThijsDPH----00------0---------030306-6
120onbekende speler( 0)ONB---0------------------0606012-12