Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1COOMANS GuntherHZ3333332332233---------361313026323
2COVELIERS JesseTKP3323331333333---------361312125322
3VERHEYDEN ThierryBJV3123332333333---------351312125421
4PERSOONS DirkBJV3233302333333---------341312124420
5DE KEYSER GielPLAZ3232333332201---------301311223815
6COOL DirkKFS3213221232332---------2913112241014
7KERREMANS YentlKFS23-3033333230---------281210220614
8HOOF EtienneKFS3112303332133---------281394211011
9HUYS RudyDGOL3122122231233---------2713103231211
10CARLIER ConstantBJV3323201233310---------26139420119
11THYS CindyKFS3110132331323---------26138520128
12GEERAERT AndyKAST3303330101333---------26138518108
13POLFLIET GustaafDGOL3033232321--3---------25119219712
14DE LANDSHEER MarcDRIC3323303-203-2---------24119218711
15SEGERS PascalBJV332-311120233---------24128419118
16VAN LENT FrançoisHZ3333112023030---------24138518126
17MOENS RobertPLAZ331-13231-320---------22117417107
18BRUYNINCKX PatrickKFS020123323321----------22128418126
19VAN DEN BROECK ChristianTKP3-30132303130---------22127516115
20CALUWAERTS PeterHW3130233210031---------22137617143
21JOOS MarioPLAZ0011332201333---------22137617143
22MEES NoëlHW---3330233-13---------2197215510
23JOOS LudwigPLAZ-023213230302---------21128417125
24BOEY RudigerKFS1213033-31103---------21126616133
25VERBUSTEL EddyDRIC02303331---32---------2010731587
26GUIGUET ReynaldHZ303030-303-23---------2011741495
27VERLENT KellyDRIC03--223-12-33---------199721578
28VELDEMAN JoeyDRIC--2033333020----------1910731486
29VAN GOEDSENHOVEN AndyKAST120-220-32322---------19118317125
30RENS DaveTD23300-133--3----------189631376
31BROUWER GlennHW--33133020210---------18116514122
32MAMPAEY MaartenKFS2210220033003---------1813761516-1
33VAN NIEUWENHOVE MarioKAST030-123212--3---------17106414113
34VAN DER HASSELT EmielDGOL303000320303----------1712661213-1
35BOLLEN PeterDRIC2------333320---------167611248
36NELIS LucDRIC23220031--012---------16116514140
37COECKE AchielDGOL022131202210----------1612661517-2
38DE CAUWER MichaëlPLAZ0100232031-31---------1612571316-3
39DE WACHTER ThymenKFS-3-3--3-33-0----------156511028
40DE KEMPENEER JosDGOL033----31122----------158531284
41VAN ROMPAEY YvesTD-3-2103033000---------1511561113-2
42CLAES EricTKP0033201303000---------1513581117-6
43WAUTERS TheoKAST-20133-0--3-2---------148531183
44VAN DEN WIJNGAERT YvanKFS112-3-0102-31---------1410461214-2
45SIEBENS PaulTD310-00-033310---------1411471014-4
46MAMPAEY KellyTKP0030033311000---------1413491018-8
47VLEMINCKX JonasKFS3-031-----33----------13642945
48GABRIËLS LeopoldDRIC-1200230023-----------1310551113-2
49VAN INGELGEM EricHW-032321-00020---------1311561115-4
50BIESEMANS PatrickDTT-31-3-030--02---------12844990
51VERSPECHT NorbertTKP02-30320-1--1---------129451012-2
52CALUWAERTS TomTKP-13110102021----------1211381118-7
53BRUSSELMANS RonyHZ20010-1120311---------1212391120-9
54GOETGEBUER FerdinandBJV3-13301-00------------11835810-2
55VAN LYSEBETTEN OctaafDRIC1020---030311---------111037915-6
56PEETERS HenriPLAZ1011--03-0311---------111028916-7
57RINGOOT StevenDTT-3-2230---------------10541844
58VLAMINCK JentyKAST3--2---03--20---------10642862
59VAN LENT KennyHW22300----3-00---------10844810-2
60GILLABEL FransDGOL-002-01--1303---------10936813-5
61PETRY PeterKFS0---102330100---------101037815-7
62CALUWAERTS BrentHW3-3--0-30-0-----------9633660
63CHARTIER AlbertTD-3-3-2----------------8330615
64COORENS FrançoisDGOL3--3101---------------8523660
65PEETERS RonnyHW-23-21000-------------8734710-3
66WACHTERS GertBJV-2-13-01--10----------8725711-4
67ARIJS ChrisDTT-002-30---03----------873469-3
68THIERENS JurgenKAST-10300100030----------81129618-12
69PEELMAN Jean-PierreKAST-----21-0--13---------752367-1
70VAN GOETHEM MarioHZ-1-----21-0-3---------752367-1
71OBUS GeertDTT-------101023---------762469-3
72DAELEMANS KamielTD-20----302000---------7835612-6
73VAN DE VIJVER MarioKFS-----3----3-----------6220404
74VAN DER HASSELT DavyDGOL-----------33---------6220404
75DE BUYSER GlennDTT-23-1-----------------6321532
76DE MEYER FrankyBJVE---------3030---------6422440
77DEKEERSMAEKER KevinHZ-----121-110----------6615611-5
78DHONT PaulKFS010300020-------------6927515-10
79VAN DE VONDEL IvanDGOL----2-------3---------5220413
80VAN HOVE LucKAST------1--220----------542256-1
81HOXHAJ PeterDTT----2----300----------542245-1
82CLEYMANS JohnDGOL-------01-3-1---------541346-2
83PIETERS EtienneKAST2100-----2------------552358-3
84VAN INGELGEM AndréHZ-3---1---100----------551448-4
85KLEYN AlexHW10----31-00-----------5615410-6
86DE GREEF JohanKFS0001-100-2001---------511110521-16
87VAN DER WILT CornelisTD1000000002020---------513211524-19
88MAMPAEY KimTD------2-----2---------4220422
89VAN DAMME DjilleKAST1--3------------------4211321
90DE PAEPE KevinHZ0-3-0-1---------------441336-3
91WAUTERS JohanHW0--0------130---------451438-5
92TAEKELS MarnixDTT------00001-3---------4615310-7
93BACKELJAU JanBJV3000-1-00-------------4716312-9
94MAETENS GertKFS-00211-000--0---------4918417-13
95DE CLIPPELEIR DriesKAST-------3--------------3110202
96DE GRAEF GeertKAST----------3-----------3110202
97DE JONGHE XavierTD---------3------------3110202
98DE RIDDER AlfonsHW3---------------------3110202
99DEHERTOGH NickKFS------------3---------3110202
100SAERENS ChristophPLAZ--------2-1-----------3211330
101CRICKX RonaldHZ--30------------------3211220
102SMEETS ArnaudTKP--------0---3---------3211220
103VAN HOYE RenéTD---1-20---------------331235-2
104COOLS PeterBJV------------2---------2110211
105HENRI RonnyTKP-11-------------------220224-2
106MÜLLER FrankyTD0-0--0--0--2----------251429-7
107BOOGMANS HendrikDTT---1000001-00---------2909218-16
108VAN DE VOORDE PedroDTT-00010-100000---------211011222-20
109HAEGEMANS BartHW-1--------------------110112-1
110PINTENS DavyKFS--1-------------------110112-1
111VERTENTEN YannickKFS-------1--------------110112-1
112LAUREYS ChristopheDTT--10------------------120214-3
113KERREMANS AngeloPLAZ---001---0------------140418-7
114DE ROOVERE PatrickTD0-0-0-----1-0---------1505110-9
115HILLEGEER LucHZ0---0-0-1---0---------1505110-9
116ADRIAENSENS RenaatDTTE---------0------------010102-2
117BOGAERTS JanDTT------0---------------010102-2
118DE MAESSCHALK DirkPLAZ0---------------------010102-2
119PERSIJN TomTD---------0------------010102-2
120VAN DEN BOSSCHE MichaelDTT---0------------------010102-2
121ROOSEMONT RonyDTT-0------0-------------020204-4
122VAN RIET WillyDTT----------0-0---------020204-4
123VERELST DannyKFSC----------0-0---------020204-4
124VERHOEVEN DarioDTT--0--0----------------020204-4
125YSEWYN LucHZ---0-0----------------020204-4
126SPIESSENS RolandTKP0---------00----------030306-6
127VAN RANST JorisDTT----00-0--------------030306-6
128onbekende speler( 0)ONB0---------------------0606012-12
129VAN OLMEN JoeryTD0--00-00--0-----------0606012-12