Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1COVELIERS JesseTKP332333133333333322----491817135530
2PERSOONS DirkBJV323330233333333333----491817134430
3COOMANS GuntherHZ333333233223332102----441816233924
4VERHEYDEN ThierryBJV312333233333303320----431815331922
5THYS CindyKFS311013233132333332----4018135301317
6POLFLIET GustaafDGOL3033232321--333233----391614229821
7DE KEYSER GielPLAZ323233333220103123----3918144301317
8COOL DirkKFS321322123233230321----3818144311516
9KERREMANS YentlKFS23-303333323021213----3717134281216
10CARLIER ConstantBJV332320123331032330----3718135281414
11GEERAERT AndyKAST330333010133333230----3718126261313
12JOOS LudwigPLAZ-02321323030230333----3317125251411
13HUYS RudyDGOL312212223123333000----331812627189
14JOOS MarioPLAZ001133220133332303----331811725178
15DE LANDSHEER MarcDRIC3323303-203-21-223----3215123251114
16CALUWAERTS PeterHW313023321003120332----321811725187
17BRUYNINCKX PatrickKFS020123323321-32211----311711626188
18HOOF EtienneKFS311230333213301-02----311710724177
19MEES NoëlHW---3330233-1302322----3014113231013
20SEGERS PascalBJV332-31112023330003----301710723176
21VERBUSTEL EddyDRIC02303331---32-3-33----291310321813
22MOENS RobertPLAZ331-13231-32002302----291610623167
23VAN DEN BROECK ChristianTKP3-3013230313021121----29179823194
24VAN LENT FrançoisHZ333311202303002030----291810822193
25VAN GOEDSENHOVEN AndyKAST120-220-32322233-1----281511424159
26GUIGUET ReynaldHZ303030-303-2323-03----281510520128
27NELIS LucDRIC23220031--01233303----281610622166
28BROUWER GlennHW--33133020210-33-3----27149520128
29VELDEMAN JoeyDRIC--2033333020-10322----271510521147
30BOEY RudigerKFS1213033-31103032------26158720164
31COECKE AchielDGOL022131202210-31231----26179823221
32VERLENT KellyDRIC03--223-12-33300-3----25139419118
33VAN INGELGEM EricHW-032321-0002032302----23169719190
34RENS DaveTD23300-133--3-2-0-2----22128417116
35CALUWAERTS TomTKP-13110102021-3-322----2215781920-1
36VAN DER HASSELT EmielDGOL303000320303-2300-----2216881618-2
37MAMPAEY MaartenKFS221022003300302101----22188101925-6
38DE WACHTER ThymenKFS-3-3--3-33-0-2310-----2110731578
39VAN NIEUWENHOVE MarioKAST030-123212--3210-1----21147718180
40BRUSSELMANS RonyHZ20010-112031130033----21176111724-7
41CLAES EricTKP003320130300003030----21187111523-8
42BOLLEN PeterDRIC2------3333200130-----20117415105
43PEETERS HenriPLAZ1011--03-031130132----20155101621-5
44DE CAUWER MichaëlPLAZ0100232031-3100202----20177101724-7
45VAN LYSEBETTEN OctaafDRIC1020---03031101313----19155101521-6
46SIEBENS PaulTD310-00-0333100-230----1915691419-5
47VLEMINCKX JonasKFS3-031-----33---131----189541385
48GILLABEL FransDGOL-002-01--130330113----1814591419-5
49PEETERS RonnyHW-23-21000----303-3----17116513121
50VLAMINCK JentyKAST3--2---03--20-2-31----169631394
51VAN LENT KennyHW22300----3-001--23----16116513130
52VAN DEN WIJNGAERT YvanKFS112-3-0102-310101-----16144101422-8
53VAN ROMPAEY YvesTD-3-21030330001000-----16155101221-9
54DE KEMPENEER JosDGOL033----31122----------158531284
55VERSPECHT NorbertTKP02-30320-1--1----3----15105512120
56OBUS GeertDTT-------10102332021----1511561315-2
57PETRY PeterKFS0---10233010011030----15154111223-11
58MAMPAEY KellyTKP0030033311000010------15164121124-13
59WAUTERS TheoKAST-20133-0--3-20-000----1412571116-5
60COOLS PeterBJV------------2-2333----135501028
61BIESEMANS PatrickDTT-31-3-030--02---1-----139451011-1
62GABRIËLS LeopoldDRIC-1200230023-----------1310551113-2
63VAN GOETHEM MarioHZ-1-----21-0-3--311----128351011-1
64GOETGEBUER FerdinandBJV3-13301-00---0-1------121037914-5
65DAELEMANS KamielTD-20----30200001-31----1212481018-8
66CHARTIER AlbertTD-3-3-2----------3-----11440817
67VAN HOVE LucKAST------1--220---330----11743981
68RINGOOT StevenDTT-3-2230---------------10541844
69PEELMAN Jean-PierreKAST-----21-0--131--2-----10734910-1
70HOXHAJ PeterDTT----2----300-023-0----10844810-2
71WAUTERS JohanHW0--0------13012-3-----10835811-3
72ARIJS ChrisDTT-002-30---03-020------101046814-6
73VAN DE VIJVER MarioKFS-----3----3------3----9330606
74MAMPAEY KimTD------2-----230--2----9541853
75DE MEYER FrankyBJVE---------3030---12----9633770
76CALUWAERTS BrentHW3-3--0-30-0-----0-----973468-2
77THIERENS JurgenKAST-10300100030-0010-----915213726-19
78VAN DER WILT CornelisTD100000000202013000----918315832-24
79COORENS FrançoisDGOL3--3101---------------8523660
80WACHTERS GertBJV-2-13-01--10----------8725711-4
81DE GREEF JohanKFS0001-100-200130--0----814212725-18
82MAETENS GertKFS-00211-000--031000----814212725-18
83VAN DE VONDEL IvanDGOL----2-------3-1-1-----7422651
84VAN INGELGEM AndréHZ-3---1---100-110------7817614-8
85TAEKELS MarnixDTT------00001-311010----711110620-14
86DE GRAEF GeertKAST----------3---3-------6220404
87DE BUYSER GlennDTT-23-1-----------------6321532
88VAN DER HASSELT DavyDGOL-----------330--------6321422
89DEKEERSMAEKER KevinHZ-----121-110----------6615611-5
90DHONT PaulKFS010300020-------------6927515-10
91VAN DYCK JuliënTD--------------23------5220413
92CLEYMANS JohnDGOL-------01-3-1---------541346-2
93SMEETS ArnaudTKP--------0---3-1-1-----541346-2
94PIETERS EtienneKAST2100-----2------------552358-3
95LAUREYS ChristopheDTT--10----------3010----5615410-6
96KLEYN AlexHW10----31-00----0------5716412-8
97PINTENS DavyKFS--1------------3------4211321
98VAN DAMME DjilleKAST1--3------------------4211321
99DE PAEPE KevinHZ0-3-0-1---------------441336-3
100BACKELJAU JanBJV3000-1-00----00-------4918316-13
101HILLEGEER LucHZ0---0-0-1---020001----41019419-15
102DE CLIPPELEIR DriesKAST-------3--------------3110202
103DE JONGHE XavierTD---------3------------3110202
104DE RIDDER AlfonsHW3---------------------3110202
105DEHERTOGH NickKFS------------3---------3110202
106SAERENS ChristophPLAZ--------2-1-----------3211330
107CRICKX RonaldHZ--30------------------3211220
108VAN HOYE RenéTD---1-20---------------331235-2
109VERELST DannyKFSC----------0-0---21----341337-4
110MÜLLER FrankyTD0-0--0--0--2--0--1----3716313-10
111BOOGMANS HendrikDTT---1000001-00-0-10----312012324-21
112HENRI RonnyTKP-11-------------------220224-2
113SMETS AldoTKP-------------00-2-----231225-3
114SPIESSENS RolandTKP0---------00---2------241327-5
115VAN DE VOORDE PedroDTT-00010-1000000-000----215015230-28
116HAEGEMANS BartHW-1--------------------110112-1
117VERTENTEN YannickKFS-------1--------------110112-1
118PERSIJN TomTD---------0------1-----120214-3
119KERREMANS AngeloPLAZ---001---0------------140418-7
120DE ROOVERE PatrickTD0-0-0-----1-0---------1505110-9
121ADRIAENSENS RenaatDTTE---------0------------010102-2
122BOGAERTS JanDTT------0---------------010102-2
123DE MAESSCHALK DirkPLAZ0---------------------010102-2
124REYNIERS JozefTD---------------0------010102-2
125ROSIERS WernerTKP-----------------0----010102-2
126SELLESLAGH HubertDGOL-----------------0----010102-2
127ROOSEMONT RonyDTT-0------0-------------020204-4
128VAN DEN BOSSCHE MichaelDTT---0---------0--------020204-4
129VAN HUMBEECK HenriDGOL---------------0-0----020204-4
130VAN RIET WillyDTT----------0-0---------020204-4
131VERHOEVEN DarioDTT--0--0----------------020204-4
132YSEWYN LucHZ---0-0----------------020204-4
133VAN RANST JorisDTT----00-0--------------030306-6
134onbekende speler( 0)ONB0---------------------0606012-12
135VAN OLMEN JoeryTD0--00-00--0-----------0606012-12