Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Kalfort Sportif 313111154241216423
2Biljartvrienden13102150281126821
3De Rico1382350281087619
4De Golvers 21383246321078318
5Kastel 1137424335998916
6Plaza 21366141371008913
7Het Wiel 2134543840889212
8Het Zandhof 2132473741919211
9The Kemperics13373364287919
10Ten Dorpe 3132922850631116
11Kalfort Sportif 2131842850741116
12Den Tweeden Thuis1301121761441282