Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Het Wiel 113120160181255025
2De Sloebers 21392247311097720
3Ten Dorpe 21370650281108020
4De Splinters 2136344335988316
5Black Boys 2135444137949114
6Climax135534038949313
7Ten Dorpe 1134454038958813
8Kalfort sportif 11333741371058913
9De Tijgers1336432468210410
10De Voskes132923048801086
11De Zes131932454601205
12De Plezante Hoek 11301212058551241