Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Het Wiel 118170183251747235
2De Sloebers 2181233654314810827
3Ten Dorpe 2181026674114811426
4Kalfort sportif 118738614714811522
5De Splinters 218855594913911721
6Black Boys 218666545412812718
7Climax18783545412912817
8Ten Dorpe 118576515712313116
9De Tijgers18486456311514314
10De Voskes184104466211614412
11De Zes1821333573891637
12De Plezante Hoek 11801712880751701