Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111314141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1DEHERTOGH JohanTQ23333-132233-3--------311211123518
2MERTENS ParisFK2-233332333--3--------301111022319
3SMET FRANCKYTQ3-333-333223-2--------301111022319
4DE BOSSCHER MatthieuSTAP33-223323033-3--------301211122517
5VAN DE WAUWER RonyTQ-3323-123333-3--------291110121417
6VAN RANST JuanLS31-3223323-3-3--------281110121516
7DE RIDDER ArnoldSPO233332-22303-0--------261210220812
8MOERENHOUT JosTQ333-3--23332----------2599018216
9VANDERMINNEN RolandSTAP23-0-323-333-3--------25109118414
10LANNOY EddySTAP23-33323013--2--------25119219712
11VAN DAMME DjilleKAST-23-30333130-3--------24118317710
12VINCK YvesTQ13330-233230-1--------24128418108
13DE COCK JuliaanDRST1233-330321--2--------2311831899
14DE VOGEL AlfonsBET3--3-32--332-3--------2288016214
15VAN HEMENRYCH DimitriDRST33-2-3330202-1--------2211831798
16DE RYCK PaulBET2330311-330--3--------2211741697
17DE RIDDER CarloSPO302111-33033-2--------22127517125
18VAN HAL DirkBET123333--2-10-3--------2110731688
19BERTIZ NilsKAST302-0203323--3--------2111831697
20DE COSTER AlbertDRST3321-1322102-0--------20127517143
21DEHERTOGH NickKFS-3333130003-----------1910641385
22VAN KEER AndyDRST3310-2320203-0--------19127515132
23ALEN WesleyKFS-02-3221-332----------189721587
24DE DYCKER QuintenBET0033-32-0033-1--------18116513112
25SIEBENS LudoDDB010323313-20-0--------18126614140
26VAN HOVE AloisSTAP-3-1-3211102-3--------17105514122
27COOSEMANS PatrickFK3-10031-313--2--------17105513112
28VINCKE RonnyDDB101330033-30-0--------1712571214-2
29DESMEDT GinoLS320211-1-3-3----------1695413103
30ROELS WannesKAST303-3--30103-0--------16105511101
31BOUTENS WernerDDB100330101-31-3--------1612481216-4
32VAN SCHOOR EddySPOR--2320-3-131-0--------1595412102
33DE RYCK IvoBET0302--0-2303-2--------15106412111
34VAN SCHOOR FrançoisSPOR0101-2-33220-1--------1511561315-2
35SANDERS LucSTAP---2--33312-----------146511147
36ENGELS RonaldDDB133--22-0-03-0--------1495411101
37VAN RANST DiegoDRST-232-33---------------135501028
38PIETERS EtienneKAST------223-12-3--------136511156
39DE HERT FrançoisTQ03300-2020-1-2--------1311561115-4
40VAN LINDEN RudiSPO-03310-12101-1--------1311381117-6
41STEENACKERS CarlitoLS020-031013-3-0--------1311471015-5
42BOURDEAUD HUY BramDPH-02230-2--00-3--------129541011-1
43VAN MALDEREN YannickDRSTD2-0--1231300----------129451012-2
44TRUYMAN GuntherBET031-011-2202----------1210461115-4
45VERHELST WimKAST312-0033-000----------121046913-4
46SCHELFHAUT LaetitiaKFS-00230001033----------121147915-6
47DE BOCK HugoKASTD333-02----------------11541835
48VAN RANST BjörnLS130---13-----3--------11633862
49ALEWATERS ChristianDPH-2002010-120-3--------1111471017-7
50VAN DEN ENDE DavidLS---1----33---3--------10431725
51VAN BOGAERT JordiLS2300020-02-0-1--------101147917-8
52VLEMINCKX JonasKFS-----23-13------------9431734
53DE GRAEF GillesKAST3-1--31--1------------9523761
54BERTELOOT MarcSTAP33--02--0--1----------9633770
55VAN HOOFSTAT LouisSPOR103--0--1130-0--------9927714-7
56MARCHAND JACQUESTQ------2---3--3--------8330615
57DE COCK RafaelDRST-------03203-0--------863367-1
58VAN CAMP LucasDDB2102---11-0--1--------8826814-6
59GIELIS GuidoDPH-00--200-033-0--------8936613-7
60CARLIER LucFK1-110000020--3--------81129719-12
61DE BOECK VeerleLS100011110--3-0--------811110720-13
62VERBEECK GeertFK---0-3-2-2------------7431642
63EECKELAERT StefanDDB---11320--------------752367-1
64DE PAEP NathalieLS--00030-13------------7725510-5
65OST JeanKFS-0023--001-1----------7826613-7
66VAN BOGAERT KevinBET--31201-00-0----------7826613-7
67POTUMS WalterFK0-000010123--0--------71129619-13
68MAES RenéBET-3--3-----------------6220404
69VERBANCK DanySTAP----0------3-3--------6321422
70VERLINDEN FrankDDB--1-3---1--1----------641356-1
71CLEYMANS PatrickSTAP2---21--0-00----------5624510-5
72SEGERS JozefKFS-01011200-00----------51019519-14
73DE HAUWERE TomDRSTC-----------3-1--------4211321
74MEERT GustaafDDB---220----------------4321440
75PLANCKE MatthiasDRSTD-031------------------431234-1
76HERMANS Marie-LucresiaKAST31------0--0----------441336-3
77CARLIER AstridFK---1---0201-----------451449-5
78CLAUS YanaKAST-----01-210--0--------4615411-7
79VAN ACKER RenéBET----3-----------------3110202
80VAN SCHOOR DannySPO3---------------------3110202
81WAUTERS KevinKAST-------------3--------3110202
82VAN HOFSTAT LouisSPOR----0--3--------------3211220
83VAN HOVE LucKAST----0--3--------------3211220
84VAN INGELGEM MaartenDPH--3--0----------------3211220
85RIGUEL NickFK------0-0-3-----------331224-2
86COLLIER LeoSPOR00-03---0-------------351428-6
87DE DECKER KennyTQ---2------------------2110211
88VAN DRIESSCHE JurgenDPHE-----------2----------2110211
89VAN OSSELAER BoudewijnBET-------------2--------2110211
90VAN PAMEL TianaFK----1-1---------------220224-2
91VAN KEER KristiaanFK2-0----------0--------231225-3
92BROOTHAERS KurtSTAP10--1--------0--------240428-6
93DIERICKX MauriceSTAP---1--01-0------------240428-6
94DE HERDT MarcelDPH-0-1010---------------2505210-8
95THYS FrançoisKFS-0000-2----0----------2615211-9
96VAN DER JEUGT BENFK0-0-01-1-----0--------2606212-10
97DE WAEGENEER MarcoLS-----------1----------110112-1
98MOERENHOUT ChristofTQ01--------------------120214-3
99DEHERTOGH KylianKFS---0-0-0--1-----------140418-7
100VAN STEEN LouisDPH-------0--01-0--------140418-7
101VAN BENEDEN MarcDPH--010-0--0---0--------1606112-11
102DE GEEST PatrickDPH--000001-00--0--------1909118-17
103BLIJWEERT KatoKAST-----------0----------010102-2
104DE LEEUW IngridLS-------0--------------010102-2
105LOWIE MatthiasDRST0---------------------010102-2
106RASSART PieterDPH---------0------------010102-2
107VERBIST ThijsDPH-0-0------------------020204-4
108VAN RELEGHEM ChristofherKFS--------0000----------040408-8
109onbekende speler( 0)ONB0---------------------0606012-12
110MEEUS EMIELDDB00----00--00-0--------0707014-14
111VAN DEN BRANDE MichelDPH-0--0-00-000----------0707014-14